2016 Dodge In Manchester, NH For Sale

(91 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2016 Dodge Grand Caravan - Manchester, NH
3
  • minivan
  • 2,085 below average
  • 16,995 good
  • Manchester, NH
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 2,085 below average minivan
2016 dodge grand caravan - manchester, nhsevan auto groupmanchester, nh 03109ph: 6036412886web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
16,995 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Dodge Grand Caravan SXT
3
  • minivan 44,527
  • 2,593 below average
  • 16,487 good
  • Manchester, NH
  • autoshopper.com
  • 2,593 below average minivan 44,527 gasoline white
What a price for a 16!
16,487 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at autoshopper.com
2016 Dodge Charger
3
  • 22,900 fair
  • Manchester, NH
  • carsdirect.com
  • black automatic
This 2016 Charger has the R/T package which gives it the HEMI engine that puts out 370 HP - giving it very noticeable pickup. Here is a car that is not only appealing to look at, but more importantly, very fun to drive Power Windows✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
22,900 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at carsdirect.com
2016 Dodge Challenger
3
  • 59,425 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • carsdirect.com
  • red automatic
Smooth gearshifts are achieved thanks to the powerful 8 cylinder engine, and for added security, dynamic Stability Control supplements the drivetrain Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth✔ Navigation System✔ Alloy Wheels
59,425 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at carsdirect.com
2016 Dodge Grand Caravan
3
  • minivan
  • 19,459 fair
  • Manchester, NH
  • carsdirect.com
  • minivan grey automatic
Priced below kbb fair purchase price! Odometer is 1418 miles below market average! Autofair certified vehicles pass a strict 125-point inspection performed by an asc certified technician. Autofair goes above and beyond! All autofair certified cars also include a free 3-year/125,000 mile limited powertrain warranty. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ CD Player✔ MP3 Player✔ Air Conditioning✔ Alloy Wheels
19,459 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at carsdirect.com
Google Ads
2016 Dodge Journey
3
  • 27,350 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • carsdirect.com
  • grey automatic
It features all-wheel drive versatility, an automatic transmission, and a refined 6 cylinder engine. Dodge prioritized fit and finish as evidenced by: an automatic dimming rear-view mirror, front bucket seats, and a split folding rear seat. Call now to schedule a test drive Bucket Seats
27,350 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at carsdirect.com
2016 Dodge Journey Lux
3
  • crossover 11,730
  • 27,350 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • easyautosales.com
  • crossover 11,730 flex fuel automatic
Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Navigation System✔ Air Conditioning✔ CD Player✔ Alloy Wheels
27,350 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at easyautosales.com
2016 Dodge Dart - Keene, NH
3
  • sedan
  • 21,767 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
Optional equipment includes: Transmission: 6-Speed Automatic Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Bluetooth
21,767 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Dodge Dart - Keene, NH
3
  • sedan
  • 22,134 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
Optional equipment includes: Transmission: 6-Speed Automatic Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Bluetooth
22,134 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Dodge Challenger R/T Scat
3
  • 12,102
  • 39,989 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • easyautosales.com
  • 12,102 white
Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth✔ Navigation System✔ Air Conditioning✔ Alloy Wheels
39,989 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at easyautosales.com
2016 Dodge Dart - Keene, NH
3
  • sedan
  • 21,767 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
Optional equipment includes: Transmission: 6-Speed Automatic Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Bluetooth
21,767 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Dodge Durango R/T
3
  • suv 10,892
  • 43,350 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • easyautosales.com
  • suv 10,892 silver
43,350 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at easyautosales.com
2016 Dodge Grand Caravan - Manchester, NH
3
  • minivan
  • 1,085 below average
  • 17,995 fair
  • Manchester, NH
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,085 below average minivan
2016 dodge grand caravan - manchester, nhfamily certified motorsmanchester, nh 03103ph: 6036698888web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
17,995 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Dodge Challenger
3
  • 39,989 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • carsdirect.com
  • white automatic
Top features include front dual zone air conditioning, front bucket seats, power door mirrors and heated door mirrors, and cruise control AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth✔ Navigation System✔ Alloy Wheels
39,989 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at carsdirect.com
2016 Dodge Dart SXT
3
  • sedan 6,897
  • 16,675 high price
  • Manchester, NH
  • easyautosales.com
  • sedan 6,897 black
Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ Navigation System✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Alloy Wheels
16,675 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at easyautosales.com
2016 Dodge Dart
3
  • 21,450 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • carsdirect.com
  • silver automatic
Top features include front dual zone air conditioning, a built-in garage door transmitter, an automatic dimming rear-view mirror, and power windows. Call now to schedule a test drive. With fewer than 15,000 miles on the odometer, this 4 door sedan prioritizes comfort, safety and convenience Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth✔ Navigation System✔ Alloy Wheels
21,450 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at carsdirect.com
2016 Dodge Dart
3
  • 16,675 high price
  • Manchester, NH
  • carsdirect.com
  • black automatic
Dodge paid particular attention to efficiency and practicality with the following features: power door mirrors, an overhead console, and air conditioning. Smooth gearshifts are achieved thanks to the efficient 4 cylinder engine, and for added security, dynamic Stability Control supplements the drivetrain. This 4 door, 5 passenger sedan still has less than 10,000 miles Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Navigation System✔ Alloy Wheels
16,675 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at carsdirect.com
2016 Dodge Handicap Grand Caravan - Hudson, NH
3
  • minivan
  • 37,750 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • minivan
2016 dodge handicap grand caravan - hudson, nhnew england motor car companyhudson, nh 03051ph: 6038881207web: www. All fr conversions wheelchair vans are fully crash tested, ada complaint, and exceed federal highway safety standards. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
37,750 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Dodge Handicap Grand Caravan - Hudson, NH
3
  • minivan
  • 36,980 overpriced
  • Manchester, NH
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • minivan
2016 dodge handicap grand caravan - hudson, nhnew england motor car companyhudson, nh 03051ph: 6038881207web: www. All fr conversions mobility van has been fully crash tested and exceeds ada and federal highway safety requirements. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
36,980 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at freeclassifieds.com
2016 Dodge Handicap CARAVAN - Hudson, NH
3
  • minivan
  • 39,941 high price
  • Manchester, NH
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • minivan
2016 dodge handicap caravan - hudson, nhnew england motor car companyhudson, nh 03051ph: 6038881207web: www. This manual rear entry wheelchair van can accommodate 2 wheelchairs at one time. It is also equipped with a stowing third row seat that will allow 6 passengers when there is no wheelchair in the van. All fr conversions handicap vans are fully crash tested, ada complaint, and exceed federal highway safety regulations. Power Windows✔ Anti-lock Brakes✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ CD Player✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
39,941 Manchester, NHManchester, NH at freeclassifieds.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Next →